Bluemoon Legends
Hi there fellow Football lover! Welcome to 606 Bluemoon Legends Forum. Have a good time and any problems, let me know.

Kindest regards
Leopold
Who is online?
In total there are 4 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 4 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 441 on Sun May 22, 2011 10:20 pm
Latest topics
» *NEW* Man City Fan TV forum
Yesterday at 9:45 pm by Topdawg

» Hudds v City
Yesterday at 2:26 pm by ManCityMan

» FANTASY FOOTBALL 2018-19
Mon Jan 21, 2019 12:34 pm by leopold

» HUDDS v CITY
Sun Jan 20, 2019 1:24 pm by blueboy

»  Bluemoon Prediction League 2018/19
Sat Jan 19, 2019 11:59 am by FarOutMan

» CITY v WOLVES
Wed Jan 16, 2019 1:06 pm by leopold

» Carabou cup final
Tue Jan 15, 2019 9:21 pm by Moonchester

» City v Burton
Fri Jan 11, 2019 5:28 pm by Strange Blue

» FACUP DRAW CITY v BURNLEY
Wed Jan 09, 2019 12:38 pm by leopold

» CITY v ROTHERHAM
Sun Jan 06, 2019 8:56 pm by ManCityMan

January 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Page 13 of 17 Previous  1 ... 8 ... 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17  Next

Go down

Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blisteringblue on Fri Jul 28, 2017 10:03 am

First topic message reminder :

Only a couple of weeks until the Premier League kicks into life again, so best get cracking  Laughing

Same Rules as Before:

5 Points for a correct score and result on a City game.

3 Points for a correct score and result on all other games.

1 Point for a correct result regardless of score.

All predictions must be in before the first kick off of the weekend, editing up to kick off is OK but nothing after.

Also if you miss the Sat deadline you can submit any games not played that week as long as it is before their kickoff.

Cheers

BB

Opening Weekend Fixtures (Note 1st game kicks off Friday 11th August):

Arsenal  v Leicester   
Watford  v Liverpool 
Chelsea  v Burnley
Crystal Palace  v Huddersfield
Everton  v Stoke
Southampton  v Swansea
West Brom  v Bournemouth
Brighton  v Man City
Newcastle  v Spurs
Man Utd  v West Ham


Last edited by blisteringblue on Fri Aug 03, 2018 12:17 pm; edited 1 time in total (Reason for editing : un sticky)
blisteringblue
blisteringblue
Moderator

Posts : 5217
Location : Horwich

Back to top Go down


Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Moonchester on Fri Mar 02, 2018 8:45 pm

Burnley 1-2 Everton
Leicester 2-0 Bournemouth
Southampton 0-0 Stoke City
Swansea 0-0 West Ham
Tottenham 5-0 Huddersfield
Watford 5-0 West Brom
Liverpool 2-2 Newcastle
Brighton 0-0 Arsenal
Manchester City 2-1 Chelsea
Crystal Palace 1-0 Uniturd

Moonchester

Posts : 2502

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by TMG on Fri Mar 02, 2018 11:05 pm

Burnley 1 - 1 Everton
Leicester 2 - 0 Bournemouth 
Soton 2 - 0 Stoke 
Swansea 1 - 1 West Ham 
Spuds 3 - 0 Huddersfield 
Watford 1 - 1 West Brom 
Liverpool  2 - 0 Newky 
Brighton 1 - 2 Arsenal 
City 2 - 1 Chelsea 
Palace 0 - 2 Rags
TMG
TMG

Posts : 3318

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Wensdi on Sat Mar 03, 2018 1:58 am

Burnley 1-1 Everton
Leicester 2-1 Bournemouth
Southampton 1-0 Stoke City
Swansea 0-1 West Ham
Tottenham 3-0 Huddersfield
Watford 2-1 West Brom
Liverpool 3-1 Newcastle
Brighton 1-2 Arsenal
Manchester City 2-0 Chelsea
Crystal Palace 1-2 Uniturd
Wensdi
Wensdi

Posts : 2848

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by RayMCFC on Sat Mar 03, 2018 8:17 am

All 2-0 home wins

RayMCFC

Posts : 57

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by FarOutMan on Sat Mar 03, 2018 10:22 am

Burnley 1-0 Everton
Leicester 2-1 Bournemouth
Southampton 1-1 Stoke City
Swansea 2-0 West Ham
Tottenham 0-1Huddersfield
Watford 1-2 West Brom
Liverpool 1-1 Newcastle
Brighton 0-0 Arsenal
Manchester City 2-0 Chelsea
Crystal Palace 1-2 Uniturd

FarOutMan

Posts : 57

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Paulpowersleftfoot on Sat Mar 03, 2018 12:16 pm

Burnley 0-1 Everton
Leicester 3-1 Bournemouth 
Soton 2-0 Stoke 
Swansea 2-1 West Ham 
Spurs 2-1 Huddersfield 
Watford 3-1 West Brom 
Liverpool 3-0 Newcastle 
Brighton 2-1 Arsenal 
City 2-0 Chelsea 
Palace 2-1 Rags
Paulpowersleftfoot
Paulpowersleftfoot

Posts : 3260
Location : Leafy cheshire

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Sat Mar 03, 2018 2:27 pm

1x 3 pointer up...9 to go.  affraid affraid affraid

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Sat Mar 03, 2018 4:59 pm

Make that 9 points in 5 games.... Laughing Laughing Laughing Laughing

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by shakencity on Sun Mar 04, 2018 7:04 pm

Woohoo....think I beat my 2pt haul from last week.
shakencity
shakencity

Posts : 8249
Age : 48
Location : Bury

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by TMG on Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:25 pm

Some good scoring this week. Den tops the pile with 13 points and his 5th !!!! CCS Shocked Shocked Shocked . Double figures also for Bluey, Dawg, Ray & Leo. MCM consolidates his position at the bottom by failing to put any score in again.


Topdawg 10
Blisteringblue 7
Skyblueoz 5
Shakencity13 
Blueboy 11
Atlblue 9
PPLF 8
FarOutMan 5
Wensdi 5
RayMCFC 11
Moonchester 6
TMG 6
Leopold 10
ManCityMan 0


CCSCSCRTOTAL
Blisteringblue328108207
AtlBlue030116206
TopDawg229107204
Shakencity520119204
Wensdi125118198
TMG124119196
PPLF225110195
Moonchester225102187
RayMCFC222110186
Skyblueoz022119185
FarOutMan220103173
Blueboy118104163
Leopold41592157
ManCityMan21782143
TMG
TMG

Posts : 3318

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by TMG on Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:31 pm

This weekends fixtures

Uniturd v Dippers (What a delightful crowd !)
Everton v Brighton
Huddersfield v Swansea
Newcastle v Saints
WBA v Leicester
WHU v Burnley
Chelsea v Palace
Arsenal v Watford
Bournemouth v Spuds
Stoke v Man City
TMG
TMG

Posts : 3318

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by leopold on Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:56 pm

Uniturd 1-1 Dippers (with De Gea as man of the match, naturally!)
Everton 1-2 Brighton
Huddersfield 0-2 Swansea
Newcastle 1-0 Saints
WBA 0-2 Leicester
WHU 2-2 Burnley
Chelsea 1-1 Palace
Arsenal 2-2 Watford
Bournemouth 0-3 Spuds
Stoke 0-3 Man City
leopold
leopold
Admin

Posts : 7231
Age : 48
Location : Manchester

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Wed Mar 07, 2018 10:41 pm

Now we know Dawg is called Ray....he has a 2nd account called RayMCFC (he claims its his kid). This is surely a massive breach of PL rules and rightly deserves a deduction of 62 points....surely Tony? Wink

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Wed Mar 07, 2018 10:42 pm

Uniturd 1-4 Dippers 
Everton 1-1 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-1 Swansea
Newcastle 1-1 Saints
WBA 1-2 Leicester
WHU 0-2 Burnley
Chelsea 2-1 Palace
Arsenal 2-1 Watford
Bournemouth 1-2 Spuds
Stoke 0-6 Man City

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by ManCityMan on Thu Mar 08, 2018 2:22 pm

Rags 1 - 2 Loserpool
Everton 2-0 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-2 Swansea
Newcastle 2-1 Saints
WBA 1-3 Leicester
WHU 1-2 Burnley
Chelsea 2-0 Palace
Arsenal 3-1 Watford
Bournemouth 1-2 Spuds
Stoke 1-4 Man City
ManCityMan
ManCityMan

Posts : 2786
Age : 63
Location : Glasgow

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blisteringblue on Fri Mar 09, 2018 10:32 am

Uniturd 1-2 Dippers 
Everton 2-1 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-2 Swansea
Newcastle 3-0 Saints
WBA 0-2 Leicester
WHU 2-1 Burnley
Chelsea 3-0 Palace
Arsenal 2-0 Watford
Bournemouth 2-2 Spuds
Stoke 1-3 Man City
blisteringblue
blisteringblue
Moderator

Posts : 5217
Location : Horwich

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by shakencity on Fri Mar 09, 2018 6:02 pm

Rags 2 - 1 Loserpoo 
Everton 2 - 0 Brighton 
Huddersfield 1 - 1 Swansea 
Newcastle 2 - 0 Soton 
WBA 1 - 3 Leicester 
West Ham 2 - 0 Burnley 
Chelsea 2 - 2 Palace 
Arsenal 3 -- 1 Watford 
Bournemouth 1 - 2 Spuds 
Stoke 0 -  4 City
shakencity
shakencity

Posts : 8249
Age : 48
Location : Bury

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by atlblue on Fri Mar 09, 2018 9:16 pm

Utd 1-1 Liverpool 
Everton 2-0 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-1 Swansea
Newcastle 1-0 Saints
WBA 1-1 Leicester
WHU 2-1 Burnley
Chelsea 2-1 Palace
Arsenal 2-0 Watford
Bournemouth 1-2 Spuds
Stoke 0-2 Man City
atlblue
atlblue

Posts : 287

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Moonchester on Fri Mar 09, 2018 9:55 pm

Utd 0-4 Liverpool 
Everton 1-0 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-0 Swansea
Newcastle 2-1 Saints
WBA 0-1 Leicester
WHU 1-1 Burnley
Chelsea 2-0 Palace
Arsenal 1-2 Watford
Bournemouth 1-1 Spuds
Stoke 1-3 Man City
Moonchester
Moonchester

Posts : 2502
Age : 36
Location : At work, usually

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by skyblueoz on Fri Mar 09, 2018 11:58 pm

Uniturd 1-2 Liverpool
Everton 1-1 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-3 Swansea
Newcastle 1-1 Southampton
West Brom 0-2 Leicester
West Ham 1-1 Burnley
Chelsea 2-1 Palace
Arsenal 2-0 Watford
Bournemouth 0-3 Spurs
Stoke 1-5 Manchester City
skyblueoz
skyblueoz

Posts : 3968
Age : 59
Location : Perth Western Australia

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Wensdi on Sat Mar 10, 2018 3:39 am

Utd 2-2 Liverpool 
Everton 1-2 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-1 Swansea
Newcastle 2-1 Saints
WBA 1-0 Leicester
WHU 1-1 Burnley
Chelsea 2-0 Palace
Arsenal 2-1 Watford
Bournemouth 1-2 Spuds
Stoke 0-3 Man City
Wensdi
Wensdi

Posts : 2848

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by FarOutMan on Sat Mar 10, 2018 9:35 am

Utd 1-1 Liverpool 
Everton 1-2 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-0 Swansea
Newcastle 1-1 Saints
WBA 1-1 Leicester
WHU 0-1 Burnley
Chelsea 1-0 Palace
Arsenal 1-1 Watford
Bournemouth 1-2 Spuds
Stoke 0-2 Man City

FarOutMan

Posts : 57

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by RayMCFC on Sat Mar 10, 2018 9:36 am

All 2-0 away wins

RayMCFC

Posts : 57

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Paulpowersleftfoot on Sat Mar 10, 2018 9:42 am

Utd 1-3 Liverpool 
Everton 2-1 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-1 Swansea
Newcastle 2-1 Saints
WBA 1-3 Leicester
WHU 2-1 Burnley
Chelsea 2-1 Palace
Arsenal 2-0 Watford
Bournemouth 0-2 Spuds
Stoke 1-3 Man City
Paulpowersleftfoot
Paulpowersleftfoot

Posts : 3260
Location : Leafy cheshire

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by TMG on Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:47 am

Uniturd 1-2 Dippers 
Everton 1-0 Brighton
Huddersfield 1-1 Swansea
Newcastle 1-1 Saints
WBA 0-2 Leicester
WHU 1-1 Burnley
Chelsea 3-0 Palace
Arsenal 2-0 Watford
Bournemouth 1-3 Spuds
Stoke 0-4 Man City
TMG
TMG

Posts : 3318

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Sat Mar 10, 2018 3:11 pm

oooops.....no scores on the doors for Dawg?   affraid

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Topdawg on Sat Mar 10, 2018 3:35 pm

I did it right after you bluey. Must not have gone through.
Topdawg
Topdawg

Posts : 25365

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Topdawg on Sat Mar 10, 2018 3:37 pm

You can disallow them if you want...

Utd 1-0 Liverpool 
Everton 0-0 Brighton
Huddersfield 0-0 Swansea
Newcastle 2-0 Saints
WBA 1-1 Leicester
WHU 0-0 Burnley
Chelsea 2-0 Palace
Arsenal 2-0 Watford
Bournemouth 0-2 Spuds
Stoke 0-2 Man City
Topdawg
Topdawg

Posts : 25365

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Sat Mar 10, 2018 3:51 pm

Oh....WE WILL - 5 current HT scores????.  Razz Razz Razz Razz

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Topdawg on Sat Mar 10, 2018 4:01 pm

hardly likely to finish the same at FT as at HT
Topdawg
Topdawg

Posts : 25365

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Topdawg on Sat Mar 10, 2018 4:03 pm

I actually did the BBC game as well and I've done lots of 0-0s there too.
Topdawg
Topdawg

Posts : 25365

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Topdawg on Sat Mar 10, 2018 4:29 pm

What did I say?
Topdawg
Topdawg

Posts : 25365

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Topdawg on Sat Mar 10, 2018 4:57 pm

kin 'el, Den takes the lead! affraid
Topdawg
Topdawg

Posts : 25365

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Sat Mar 10, 2018 5:30 pm

DEN.....full on today!!!! Razz Razz Razz Razz

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by TMG on Thu Mar 15, 2018 6:51 pm

So fanfares for AtlBlue as he finally gets his first CCS
His fantastic 15 points returns him to the top of the table. Den sneaks above Blistering into 2nd place.

Dawg I've had to disallow your Saturday scores (apart from Chelsea) as they were posted 37 minutes into the matches and the Uniturd game had finished ! You still managed a CCS and 8 points which was more than quite a few.

Strangely enough (some would say) but Dawg's sons also got CCSs.  Very Happy

Topdawg        8
Blisteringblue        8
Skyblueoz       7
Shakencity       12
Blueboy       9
Atlblue       15
PPLF       10
FarOutMan       8
Wensdi       6
RayMCFC       8
Moonchester       5
TMG      7
Leopold      4
ManCityMan     10

CCSCSCRTOTAL
AtlBlue132120221
Shakencity522125216
Blisteringblue329113215
TopDawg229110212
PPLF226117205
Wensdi125124204
TMG124126203
RayMCFC322113194
Moonchester225107192
Skyblueoz023123192
FarOutMan320106181
Blueboy119110172
Leopold41596161
ManCityMan21889153
TMG
TMG

Posts : 3318

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by shakencity on Thu Mar 15, 2018 7:27 pm

Woohoo....tucked in nicely for the run in.
shakencity
shakencity

Posts : 8249
Age : 48
Location : Bury

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Thu Mar 15, 2018 7:45 pm

I've done really well of late...5th this week....and still I'm the Stoke of the BM PL!! Razz Razz Razz Razz

Should have took it more seriously at the start! Evil or Very Mad

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by skyblueoz on Fri Mar 16, 2018 10:03 am

Just 4 games this week in the premier league.

Bournemouth 3-0 WBA
Huddersfield 1-1 Palace
Liverpool 4-1 Watford
Stoke 2-1 Everton
skyblueoz
skyblueoz

Posts : 3968
Age : 59
Location : Perth Western Australia

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blueboy on Fri Mar 16, 2018 10:50 am

Bournemouth 2-1 WBA
Huddersfield 1-1 Palace
Liverpool 3-1 Watford
Stoke 1-1 Everton

==========================
"How you gonna live your dash?"
blueboy
blueboy
Man City Fan TV Mod

Posts : 25339

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Topdawg on Fri Mar 16, 2018 10:56 am

I’m declaring. Very Happy
Topdawg
Topdawg

Posts : 25365

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by shakencity on Fri Mar 16, 2018 12:25 pm

Bournemouth 3 - 0 WBA 
Huddersfield 1 - 2 Palace 
Loserpoo 2 - 0 Watford
Stoke 0 - 2 Everton
shakencity
shakencity

Posts : 8249
Age : 48
Location : Bury

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by ManCityMan on Fri Mar 16, 2018 1:24 pm

Bournemouth 2 - 0 WBA 
Huddersfield 2 - 1 Palace 
Liverpool 3 - 0 Watford
Stoke 1 - 1 Everton
ManCityMan
ManCityMan

Posts : 2786
Age : 63
Location : Glasgow

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by RayMCFC on Fri Mar 16, 2018 1:42 pm

All 3-0 home wins

RayMCFC

Posts : 57

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by FarOutMan on Fri Mar 16, 2018 5:05 pm

Bournemouth 1-1 wba
HUD’s 2-1 palace
Stoke 1-2 Everton
Liverpool 1-1 Watford

FarOutMan

Posts : 57

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by blisteringblue on Fri Mar 16, 2018 5:24 pm

Bournemouth 2-1 WBA
Huddersfield 1-1 Palace
Liverpool 3-0 Watford
Stoke 1-1 Everton
blisteringblue
blisteringblue
Moderator

Posts : 5217
Location : Horwich

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by atlblue on Fri Mar 16, 2018 11:04 pm

Bournemouth 2-0 WBA
Huddersfield 1-0 Palace
Liverpool 2-0 Watford
Stoke 1-0 Everton
atlblue
atlblue

Posts : 287

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Topdawg on Sat Mar 17, 2018 3:27 am

Bournemouth 4-0 wba
Hudds 2-6 palace
Stoke 4-4 Everton 
Liverpool 7-0 Watford
Topdawg
Topdawg

Posts : 25365

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Moonchester on Sat Mar 17, 2018 9:54 am

Bournemouth 1-1 WBA
Huddersfield 1-1 Palace
Stoke 1-1 Everton 
Liverpool 1-1 Watford
Moonchester
Moonchester

Posts : 2502
Age : 36
Location : At work, usually

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Paulpowersleftfoot on Sat Mar 17, 2018 12:10 pm

Bournemouth 2-0 WBA
Huddersfield 2-1 Palace
Stoke 1-1 Everton 
Liverpool 2-0 Watford
Paulpowersleftfoot
Paulpowersleftfoot

Posts : 3260
Location : Leafy cheshire

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Wensdi on Sat Mar 17, 2018 12:16 pm

Bournemouth 2-0 WBA
Huddersfield 2-1 Palace
Liverpool 2-0 Watford
Stoke 1-1 Everton
Wensdi
Wensdi

Posts : 2848

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by TMG on Sat Mar 17, 2018 12:55 pm

Bournemouth 2-0 WBA
Huddersfield 1-1 Palace
Liverpool 3-0 Watford
Stoke 1-1 Everton
TMG
TMG

Posts : 3318

Back to top Go down

Re: Bluemoon Prediction League 2017/18

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 13 of 17 Previous  1 ... 8 ... 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17  Next

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum